EXCLUSIVE! Duplex apartment at Residence “Mes Pishave” Mali i Robit!! - Century 21 Albania
Durrës Albania
Property ID: epidamn140790

EXCLUSIVE! Duplex apartment at Residence “Mes Pishave” Mali i Robit!!

101,320 €

Gross Area  119m2

Interior Area  118m2

Bedrooms  3

Status  Under Construction

Type  Apartment

Website Views:17

Has Certificate: In certification process

Available

Description

A modern duplex is offered for sale in a new and well-managed residence in the Mali i Robit area, one of the most sought-after destinations for living and investment on the coast.

The property is located on the ground floor and has a functional layout of spaces, offering comfort and optimal living area. The apartment has a net area of 117.8 m² and a total area of 119.2 m², with a southern orientation that ensures natural lighting throughout the day.

The residence is characterized by contemporary construction standards, tranquility, and easy access to main coastal areas and services.

The property is offered at a very competitive price of 850€/m² for total payment, representing a very good investment opportunity in the current real estate market.

Property info

Elevator: Yes

Baths: 2